Órgãos Sociais

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

Presidente -

José Fernando Rodrigues Alves Pinto

Vice-Presidente -

José Manuel Faria da Silva

1.º Secretário -

António Augusto Martins Carvalho

2.º Secretário -

Fernando Magalhães Pinto

1.º Suplente -

Feliciano Direito Machado dos Santos

2.º Suplente -

Bernardino Correia Peixoto

 

 

DIREÇÃO

Presidente -

Manuel de Jesus Ribeiro Machado

Vice-Presidente Substituto-

Pedro Miguel Pereira de Sousa

Vice-Presidente-

Custódio Carvalho Pimenta Ribeiro

Vice-Presidente-

João Oliveira Vieira

Vice-Presidente -

José Miguel Saldanha Monteiro de Azevedo

Vogal -

José da Costa Amorim

Vogal -

Manuel Dantas Ferreira

Vogal -

Jorge Manuel Ventura

Vogal -

Adriano Nicolau da Rocha Santos

1.º Suplente -

João Lamego Moreira

2.º Suplente -

Franclim Pinto de Moura

 

 

CONSELHO DE JUSTIÇA

Presidente -

Jorge José Varanda Pereira

Vice-Presidente -

Manuel José Araújo Ribeiro

Vice-Presidente -

Carlos Manuel Araújo Faria

Vogal -

Luis Miguel Peixoto de Abreu Pinto

Vogal -

Abel Joaquim da Silva Guimarães Rodrigues Fernandes

Suplente -

Marília do Ceu Abreu Gomes Pinto

 

 

CONSELHO DE DISCIPLINA

Presidente -

José Pereira dos Santos

Vice-Presidente -

João Augusto Pinheiro Santos Gonçalves

Vice-Presidente -

António Carlos Simões de Araújo

Vogal -

Luis Manuel Vilas Gonçalves Pereira

Vogal -

Nuno Miguel Bastos Laborinho de Oliveira Leite

Vogal -

Serafim Correia da Silva

Vogal -

Manuel Armando Salgado Santos

Suplente -

Alexandra Rodrigues Pinto Coelho

 

 

CONSELHO DE ARBITRAGEM

Presidente -

Manuel Nuno da Cunha Antunes

Vice-Presidente -

José Monteiro da Silva

Vice-Presidente -

Ademar Policarpo Figueira Correia

Vogal -

Joaquim Pedro Fernandes Alves

Vogal -

José Manuel Pinto Rocha

Vogal -

Joaquim José Costa Pereira

Vogal -

António Manuel Silva Ribeiro

1.º Suplente -

Domingos Dias Barbosa

2.º Suplente -

António Lopes Araújo

 

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente -

Pedro Manuel Freitas Gonçalves

Vice-Presidente -

José Gil Oliveira Rodrigues Mendes

Vice-Presidente -

Álvaro Leite Dantas

Vogal -

José da Silva Vieira

Vogal -

Francisco Tomás Silva Oliveira

Suplente -

Manuel Augusto Martins Fernandes

 

 

CONSELHO TÉCNICO

Presidente -

José Manuel Pereira Gomes

Vice-Presidente -

Francisco José Teixeira Carvalho

Vice-Presidente -

Joaquim António Pereira Dias

Vogal -

Domingos Manuel Saraiva Caldeira Barroso

Vogal -

José Mário de Oliveira

1.º Suplente –

João Augusto Martins Pereira

2.º Suplente -

Francisco André Costa Carvalho


adana escort afyon escort ankara escort masaj salonu bayan escort antalya escort artvin escort balikesir escort aydin escort bolu escort denizli escort canakkale escort